1. Careers
Send to a Friend via Email

Discuss in my forum

Installation Overview --NSA Naples Detachment, Gaeta, Italy

By

3 of 9

Main Phone Numbers
Installation Overview --NSA Naples Detachment, Gaeta, Italy

Aviation Boatswain's Mate 2nd Class Chris Short communicates with maintenance personnel.

Photo courtesy U.S. Navy; photo by: Mass Communication Specialist 2nd Class Felicito A. Rustique

CHILD DEVELOPMENT

CDC Capodichino 626-5116

CDC Gricignano 629-4989

School Age Care / Youth Cntr 629-4722

Teen Center 629-4395

Youth Sports (cellular phone) 338-736-3720

HOUSING

After Hours Emergancies 626-5547

Assignments Office 629-4468 / 9

Contracts Office 629-4466

Warehouse (S. Site) 629-4242

Housing Assistance 629-4466

LODGING

BEQ (Capodichino) Liberty Program 626-4896

BEQ (S. Site) 629-4019

Capo Inn 626-5250

Navy Lodge Front Desk 629-6289

Navy Lodge Guest 081-813-3443

MEDICAL FACILITIES

Appointments (Capo) 626-4786

Appointments (S. Site) 629-6000

Dental Clinic (Capo) 626-4644

Dental Clinic (S. Site) 629-6007

EDIS Clinic 629-4676

Emergency Room 629-6150

Family Practice Desk 629-6271

  1. About.com
  2. Careers
  3. US Military
  4. The Orderly Room
  5. Bases and Units
  6. Navy Bases Units
  7. Main Phone Numbers for NSA Naples Detachment, Gaeta, Italy

©2014 About.com. All rights reserved.