1. Careers
You can opt-out at any time. Please refer to our privacy policy for contact information.

Discuss in my forum

Installation Overview --NSA Naples Detachment, Gaeta, Italy

By

3 of 9

Main Phone Numbers
Installation Overview --NSA Naples Detachment, Gaeta, Italy

Aviation Boatswain's Mate 2nd Class Chris Short communicates with maintenance personnel.

Photo courtesy U.S. Navy; photo by: Mass Communication Specialist 2nd Class Felicito A. Rustique

CHILD DEVELOPMENT

CDC Capodichino 626-5116

CDC Gricignano 629-4989

School Age Care / Youth Cntr 629-4722

Teen Center 629-4395

Youth Sports (cellular phone) 338-736-3720

HOUSING

After Hours Emergancies 626-5547

Assignments Office 629-4468 / 9

Contracts Office 629-4466

Warehouse (S. Site) 629-4242

Housing Assistance 629-4466

LODGING

BEQ (Capodichino) Liberty Program 626-4896

BEQ (S. Site) 629-4019

Capo Inn 626-5250

Navy Lodge Front Desk 629-6289

Navy Lodge Guest 081-813-3443

MEDICAL FACILITIES

Appointments (Capo) 626-4786

Appointments (S. Site) 629-6000

Dental Clinic (Capo) 626-4644

Dental Clinic (S. Site) 629-6007

EDIS Clinic 629-4676

Emergency Room 629-6150

Family Practice Desk 629-6271

Readers Respond: Experiences at NSA Naples Detachment, Gaeta, Italy

  1. About.com
  2. Careers
  3. US Military
  4. The Orderly Room
  5. Bases and Units
  6. Navy Bases Units
  7. Main Phone Numbers for NSA Naples Detachment, Gaeta, Italy

©2014 About.com. All rights reserved.